Dostawa narzędzi endoskopowych z podziałem na 2 zadania
TED · 611717-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-09
Buyer
NameWojewódzki Szpital Zespolony im. L. Rydygiera w Toruniu
CountryPL
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-09
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony im. L. Rydygiera w Toruniu in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASCLEPIOS S.A. | 2 | €2,976,303 | 2026-08-27 |
| Urtica Sp. z o. o. | 1 | €8,331,598 | 2026-08-24 |
| Komtur Polska Sp. z o. o. | Janssen-Cilag Polska Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €4,394,934 | 2026-09-02 |
| ASCLEPIOS S.A. | AstraZeneca Kft | Takeda Pharma Sp. z o. o. | 1 | €3,414,993 | 2026-08-27 |
| Sanofi Sp. z o.o. | Roche Polska Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €2,563,623 | 2026-09-01 |
CPV codes
33168000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa narzędzi endoskopowych z podziałem na 2 zadania.