Marinearsenal Warnowwerft Docktransportsystem
TED · 602032-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Marinearsenal Warnowwerft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turbo-Technik GmbH & Co. KG | 9 | €18,646,165 | 2026-08-07 |
| Peene-Werft GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | €7,722,567 | 2026-08-07 |
| ASP Arges-Surface-Protection GmbH | 2 | €4,881,587 | 2026-06-05 |
| Optonaval GmbH | 2 | €3,277,984 | 2026-08-19 |
| Lethe Baltic GmbH | 1 | €1,077,580 | 2026-06-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Marinearsenal Warnowwerft buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50246100 Repair & maintenance services34144000 Transport equipment50240000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Entwicklung, Lieferung und Implementierung eines Pall- und Verschiebesystems für Schiffe im Trockendock des Marinearsenals Warnowwerft