Franziskanerkloster Zeitz - Maßnahme zur Förderung von Lebendigen Zentren - Umbau der Klausur, 06712 Zeitz, Steinsgraben 15 hier: Los 210820 Metallbauarbeiten
TED · 606204-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameStadt Zeitz, Der Oberbürgermeister, Fachbereich Ordnungswesen
CountryDE
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Zeitz, Der Oberbürgermeister, Fachbereich Ordnungswesen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| HL WILA KG | 1 | €385,684 | 2026-09-01 |
| Heinrich Schmid GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €243,135 | 2026-09-01 |
| Blechschmidt Bau GmbH | 1 | €115,087 | 2026-06-24 |
| Firma Gräser Fußbodenbau | 1 | €98,967 | 2026-09-03 |
| Firma Rudolf Ziegengeist | 1 | €47,522 | 2026-09-03 |
CPV codes
45262670 Construction workDescription
Franziskanerkloster Zeitz - Maßnahme zur Förderung von Lebendigen Zentren - Umbau der Klausur, 06712 Zeitz, Steinsgraben 15 Los 210820 Metallbauarbeiten - 20 lfdm Geländer Außenrampe - 14 lfdm Wandhandlauf - 3 lfdm Brüstungsgeländer