Nanoskopie-Mikroskopsystem - PR1232741-3870-W
TED · 604263-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft - Einkauf B12 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| JP Kummer Semiconductor Technology GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-01 |
| Accretech | 1 | — | 2026-07-14 |
| ATV Systems GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-05-19 |
| Baker Hughes Digital Solutions GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-19 |
| esmo AG | 1 | — | 2026-06-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft - Einkauf B12 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38515200 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Nanoskopie-Mikroskopsystem