PRJ_134295-SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENTO DE INSTRUMENTACIÓN Y CONTROL (I&C) EN OPERACIÓN NORMAL Y EN RECARGA ANAV JULIO 2026 - JUNIO 2029
TED · 600088-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€23,182,833 · 23,182,832.5 EUR
WinnerENWESA MANSERVA UTE LEY 18/82
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Asociación Nuclear Ascó-Vandellós II A.I.E. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACSA OBRAS E INFRAESTRUCTURAS, S.A. | 3 | €1,569,698 | 2026-08-26 |
| WESTINGHOUSE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES, S.A. | 1 | €2,313,943 | 2026-06-12 |
| Hitachi Energy Spain, S.A.U. | 1 | €1,702,218 | 2026-06-11 |
| NAVANTIA, S.A. SME | 1 | €1,332,750 | 2026-06-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Asociación Nuclear Ascó-Vandellós II A.I.E. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENTO DE INSTRUMENTACIÓN Y CONTROL (I&C) EN OPERACIÓN NORMAL Y EN RECARGA ANAV JULIO 2026 - JUNIO 2029