Conserjería, control de uso y atención a personas usuarias en los parques infantiles, zonas biosaludables y parques caninos de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla
TED · 605915-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameConsejería de Hacienda de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,692,308 · 1,692,307.7 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
98341130 Other community, social & personal services77313000 Agricultural, forestry & horticultural services79992000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting98341120 Other community, social & personal services98350000 Other community, social & personal servicesDescription
Conserjería, control de uso y atención a personas usuarias en los parques infantiles, zonas biosaludables y parques caninos de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla