2026-ESO-781-Srovės matavimo transformatorių žemos (0,4 kV) ir vidutinės (10 kV) įtampos tinkle patikros paslaugos
TED · 612322-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€833,600 · 833,600 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABB UAB | 1 | €1,089,000 | 2026-06-25 |
| Loibl Förderanlagen GmbH | 1 | €900,000 | 2026-07-20 |
Full buyer profile: what UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50532200 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
2026-ESO-781-Srovės matavimo transformatorių žemos (0,4 kV) ir vidutinės (10 kV) įtampos tinkle patikros paslaugos