Servicio de Gestión Integral de los paisajes mineros de asfaltos naturales de la Montaña Alavesa.
TED · 610240-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameDiputación Foral de Álava - Departamento de Desarrollo Económico y Sostenibilidad
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€702,479 · 702,479.35 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Diputación Foral de Álava - Departamento de Desarrollo Económico y Sostenibilidad in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BSP SERVICIOS DE CONSULTORIA TECNICA, S.L | 1 | €286,600 | 2026-08-31 |
| Galemys, S.L. | 1 | €119,606 | 2026-07-06 |
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspection63513000 Supporting transport; travel agencies63514000 Supporting transport; travel agencies92521000 Recreational, cultural & sporting servicesDescription
Servicio de Gestión Integral de los paisajes mineros de asfaltos naturales de la Montaña Alavesa.