Jahresvertrag Gleis- und Tiefbauarbeiten
TED · 609822-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€7,296,174 · 7,296,173.65 EUR
WinnerEUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe AG in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELEKTRO DRESDEN-WEST GmbH | 2 | — | 2026-07-23 |
| Rail Power Systems GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-23 |
| SPITZKE SE | 1 | — | 2026-07-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe AG buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Jahresvertrag Gleis- und Tiefbauarbeiten