SEGURO DE SALUD PARA EMPLEADOS DE ADIF DESPLAZADOS A ARABIA SAUDÍ CON MOTIVO DEL PROYECTO HARAMAIN, EN RÉGIMEN DE PEDIDO ABIERTO
TED · 602383-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,012,000 · 1,012,000 EUR
Awarded€460,000 · 460,000 EUR
WinnerCIGNA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF EUROPE, S.A. / NV
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Administrador de Infraestructuras Ferroviarias in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| HDI GLOBAL SE Sucursal en España | 1 | €4,440,000 | 2026-07-22 |
| STARR EUROPE INSURANCE LIMITED, SUCURSAL EN ESPAÑA, | ZURICH INSURANCE EUROPE AG, SUCURSAL EN ESPAÑA | W.R. BERKLEY EUROPE AG, SUCURSAL EN ESPAÑA, | 1 | €716,181 | 2026-08-17 |
Full buyer profile: what Administrador de Infraestructuras Ferroviarias buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
66512200 Financial & insurance servicesDescription
SEGURO DE SALUD PARA EMPLEADOS DE ADIF DESPLAZADOS A ARABIA SAUDÍ CON MOTIVO DEL PROYECTO HARAMAIN, EN RÉGIMEN DE PEDIDO ABIERTO