Casablanca Spektehaus WDVS u. Vorhangfassaden
TED · 605095-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Casablanca gGmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bley Bedachungen aller Art GmbH | 1 | €456,565 | 2026-08-03 |
| E.Pritzkow Fensterbau GmbH | 1 | €261,247 | 2026-05-04 |
| Maksuti Bau GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Casablanca gGmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45443000 Construction work45410000 Construction workDescription
ca. 540 m2 WDVS Fassade ca. 1300 m2 Vorhangfassade mit Thermoholz B1 diverse Hochdrucklaminatfassadenfelder Montage von Dauergerüstankern