VNG - 26.128 Kwartiermaker SPRONG
TED · 608481-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€49,000 · 49,000 EUR
Awarded€49,000 · 49,000 EUR
WinnerVDG Omgevingsadvies B.V. · KvK 99132257
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vereniging van Nederlandse Gemeenten in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zunderdorp B.V. · KvK 27135890 | 2 | €94,820 | 2026-08-27 |
| Bstaffing B.V. · KvK 52495736 | 1 | €191,196 | 2026-08-31 |
| 4-Rest ICT B.V. · KvK 84442239 | 1 | €159,330 | 2026-06-05 |
| VDCbase B.V. · KvK 77534220 | 1 | €129,250 | 2026-06-04 |
| Eiffel B.V. · KvK 09078662 | 1 | €110,220 | 2026-05-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Vereniging van Nederlandse Gemeenten buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79620000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
ZIe bijlage voor opdrachtomschrijving.