K2692 Kazánok revízióra történő felkészítése
TED · 601320-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameBKM Budapesti Közművek Nonprofit Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
CountryHU
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from BKM Budapesti Közművek Nonprofit Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eviron Systems Kereskedelmi Szolgáltató Zártkörűen működő Részvénytársaság | 1 | €210,775 | 2026-07-10 |
| Kärcher Hungária Tisztítási-Rendszerek Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság | 1 | €95,930 | 2026-04-30 |
| NRG CAR Kft. | 1 | €15,100 | 2026-08-07 |
CPV codes
50531100 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Szolgáltatási keretszerződés 19 kazánhoz kapcsolódóan, kazánok tűztértisztítása, falazat javítása és revízióra törtnő felkészítése szolgáltatások beszerzése tárgyban.