Usluga satelitskog prijenosa podataka sa uređaja za praćenje ribarskih plovila
TED · 603196-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€500,000 · 500,000 EUR
Awarded€499,500 · 499,500 EUR
WinnerPRIMARK d.o.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from MINISTARSTVO POLJOPRIVREDE, ŠUMARSTVA I RIBARSTVA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| InfoDom d.o.o. | 2 | €1,721,097 | 2026-06-30 |
| KING ICT d.o.o. | 1 | €1,499,976 | 2026-08-11 |
Full buyer profile: what MINISTARSTVO POLJOPRIVREDE, ŠUMARSTVA I RIBARSTVA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
72318000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
Nabava usluge satelitskog prijenosa podataka sa uređaja za praćenje ribarskih plovila sve sukladno Projektnom zadatku