Telekomunikacijų infrastruktūros priežiūros paslaugos (21235)
TED · 612335-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€150,000 · 150,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Viešoji įstaiga CPO LT in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB "Audiotonas" | 1 | €1,250,000 | 2026-08-12 |
| UAB Audiotonas | 1 | €400,000 | 2026-08-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Viešoji įstaiga CPO LT buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50332000 Repair & maintenance services32520000 Radio, TV, communication equipmentDescription
Perkamos telekomunikacijų infrastruktūros priežiūros paslaugos.