Bilanzkreismodell für die Landeshauptstadt Mainz ab 2027
TED · 602338-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Landeshauptstadt Mainz in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENTEGA Plus GmbH | 1 | €7,929,914 | 2026-08-03 |
| EWR AG | 1 | €3,268,430 | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Landeshauptstadt Mainz buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
09310000 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energyDescription
Lieferung von Energie an Abnahmestellen der Landeshauptstadt Mainz unter Einbeziehung des vom Auftraggeber selbst erzeugten Stroms in Eigenerzeugungsanlagen in Form eines Bilanzkreismodells, Lieferbeginn 01.01.2027