Suministro de vehículos industriales con menor impacto ambiental destinados al parque móvil de la Diputación Foral de Álava
TED · 502196-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameDiputación Foral de Álava - Departamento de Empleo, Comercio, Turismo y Administración Foral
CountryES
Published2026-07-21
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€256,346 · 256,346 EUR
Awarded€251,814 · 251,814.48 EUR
WinnerAUTO ELECTRICIDAD ONDO, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Diputación Foral de Álava - Departamento de Empleo, Comercio, Turismo y Administración Foral in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AUTO ELECTRICIDAD ONDO, S.A. | 1 | €251,814 | 2026-07-27 |
CPV codes
34113000 Transport equipment34130000 Transport equipmentDescription
Suministro de vehículos industriales con menor impacto ambiental destinados al parque móvil de la Diputación Foral de Álava