Servicios de mantenimiento y soporte para las estaciones de recepción de datos de Satelite Eumetcast satelite y terrestre de Aemet
TED · 610474-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NamePresidencia de la Agencia Estatal de Meteorología
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€276,973 · 276,972.5 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Presidencia de la Agencia Estatal de Meteorología in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GMV Soluciones Globales Internet, S.A.U. | 1 | €1,117,500 | 2026-06-02 |
| DTN Services and Systems Spain, S.L.U. | 1 | €1,105,610 | 2026-05-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Presidencia de la Agencia Estatal de Meteorología buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50332000 Repair & maintenance services38120000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Servicios de mantenimiento y soporte para las estaciones de recepción de datos de Satelite Eumetcast satelite y terrestre de Aemet