Bau Kreativforum, Cleantech Innovation Park, Hallstadt
TED · 598952-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€466,815 · 466,815.47 EUR
WinnerAlbert & Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Cleantech Innovation Park GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kattner Stahlbau GmbH | 1 | €479,538 | 2026-06-17 |
| Horn Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €376,703 | 2026-06-17 |
| AGO GmbH Energie + Anlagen | 1 | €361,901 | 2026-08-31 |
| Goss GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €304,982 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Cleantech Innovation Park GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45331000 Construction work45331231 Construction work42512300 Industrial machineryDescription
VE 043 Heizungs- und Kältearbeiten