Erstellung von Forschungsstudien, Evaluationen und wissenschaftlichen Expertisen für die Landeskommission Berlin gegen Gewalt
TED · 603169-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€334,780 · 334,780 EUR
WinnerCamino gGmbH | nexus Institut für Kooperationsmanagement und interdisziplinäre Forschung GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Senatsverwaltung für Inneres und Sport - ZVSt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| WeWatch Security Service GmbH | 1 | €5,372,032 | 2026-06-03 |
| Agentur Junges Herz - eine Marke der Orange YC GmbH | 1 | €299,600 | 2026-07-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Senatsverwaltung für Inneres und Sport - ZVSt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
73210000 Research & development services71319000 Architecture, engineering & inspection73000000 Research & development services79419000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting85312320 Health & social work servicesDescription
Erstellung von Forschungsstudien, Evaluationen und wissenschaftlichen Expertisen für die Landeskommission Berlin gegen Gewalt