DAT 5026011814 - Aquisição de Produtos Químicos para as Aeronaves KC-390 da Força Aérea Portuguesa
TED · 604278-2026Contract noticeCloses in 28 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€282,417 · 282,417 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Estado Maior da Força Aérea in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| C.N.S & S, Aerospace Lda. | 1 | €56,156 | 2026-06-02 |
| IEMA - IMPORTAÇÃO E EXPORTAÇÃO DE MATERIAL AERONÁUTICO, LDA | 1 | €5,189 | 2026-05-27 |
| VARLOP SOLUTIONS, LDA | 1 | €1,040 | 2026-05-27 |
| Contimetra Instrumentos Industriais, Lda. | 1 | €120 | 2026-05-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Estado Maior da Força Aérea buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
24000000 Chemical productsDescription
DAT 5026011814 - Aquisição de Produtos Químicos para as Aeronaves KC-390 da Força Aérea Portuguesa