(ProVia-ID 158572) Flughafen Wien - Ostbahn; Errichtung Verbindungsstrecke, Vorgezogene Maßnahmen; Prüfingenieurleistungen KI - Strecke 11801 (km 38,275 - km 41,723) - HA + Option
TED · 504265-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| BGG Consult Dr. Peter Waibel ZT-GmbH | 3 | €1,889,389 | 2026-09-01 |
| IBBS ZT-GmbH | 2 | €4,226,024 | 2026-09-02 |
| ILF Consulting Engineers Austria GmbH | 2 | €2,223,885 | 2026-08-19 |
| VSP Stolitzka & Partner Ziviltechniker GmbH | 2 | €1,576,830 | 2026-07-10 |
| BERNARD Gruppe ZT GmbH | 2 | €847,952 | 2026-08-25 |
Full buyer profile: what ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71328000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Das gegenständliche Verfahren beinhaltet die Vergabe der Dienstleistung „Prüfingenieurleistungen für die einzelner KI-Objekte auf der Strecke VZG 11801 (Ostbahn km 38,275 - km 41,723) für das Projekt „Flughafen Wien - Bruck a.d. Leitha; Errichtung Verbindungsstrecke“.