Rámcová dohoda na dodávky polobotek pro HZS ČR
TED · 505318-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo vnitra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VESTIMENTUM s.r.o. | 3 | €409,420 | 2026-07-28 |
| Prabos plus a.s. | 1 | €2,766,665 | 2026-07-28 |
| Jiří Pobořil | 1 | €749,773 | 2026-07-27 |
| SINTEX a.s. | 1 | €486,082 | 2026-07-28 |
| Bartolini s.r.o. | 1 | €235,266 | 2026-05-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo vnitra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
18810000 Clothing, footwear, luggageDescription
Průběžné dodávky polobotek pro příslušníky HZS ČR na 3 roky s možností prodloužení o jeden rok.