Suministro del medicamento exclusivo: Tebentafusp (KIMMTRAK).
TED · 612212-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameServicio Madrileno de Salud, Hospital Universitario La Paz
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Servicio Madrileno de Salud, Hospital Universitario La Paz in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROCHE FARMA, S.A.U. | 2 | €2,779,646 | 2026-06-15 |
| GILEAD SCIENCES, S.L. | 2 | €898,026 | 2026-09-04 |
| BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB, S.A.U. | 2 | €824,543 | 2026-06-29 |
| Abbott Medical España, S.A., | ANGIONAUTIX, S.L. | BALT SPAIN MEDICAL, S.L. | CARDIVA 2, S.L. | CORDIS MEDICAL SPAIN, S.L.U. | GRIFOLS MOVACO, S.A. | JOHNSON & JOHNSON, S.A. | MEDTRONIC IBERICA S.A. | MERCÉ V. ELECTROMEDICINA, S.L. | MERIT MEDICAL SPAIN S.L.U. | STRYKER IBERIA, S.L. | World Medica, S.L.U. | Terumo Europe España S.L. | 1 | €2,296,504 | 2026-06-30 |
| CSL BEHRING, S.A. | 1 | €1,956,864 | 2026-09-04 |
CPV codes
33600000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro del medicamento exclusivo: Tebentafusp (KIMMTRAK).