AK - Priemonės intervencinei kardiologijai (12056)
TED · 599000-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameVšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€4,837,392 · 4,837,392 EUR
WinnerBALTICMED MB | Endomeda | AmberCell Solutions UAB | UAB Ilsanta | UAB "Formedics" | UAB Baltics Medical | Partema Medicus UAB | UAB MedGo | UAB "Septeka"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from VšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB „Laborama” | 6 | €6,161,880 | 2026-08-28 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €2,576,000 | 2026-08-10 |
| UAB „Tradintek“ | 3 | €1,549,500 | 2026-07-10 |
| UAB MedUS Medical | 3 | €207,362 | 2026-08-17 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €156,278 | 2026-07-23 |
CPV codes
33141200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
PO numato įsigyti priemones intervencinei kardiologijjai. Pirkimas skaidomas į 51 pirkimo dalį