Servicio de soporte a los procesos de gestión administrativa y operativa de la Dirección de Compra del CTTI
TED · 597911-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-09-30
Buyer
NameCentre de Telecomunicacions i Tecnologies de la Informació de la Generalitat de Catalunya
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€588,792 · 588,791.81 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Centre de Telecomunicacions i Tecnologies de la Informació de la Generalitat de Catalunya in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Telefónica Soluciones de Informática y Comunicaciones de España, S.A.U | 3 | €4,718,349 | 2026-07-17 |
| UTE RICOH ESPAÑA Y SISTEMES D'ORGANITZACIÓ, SA | 1 | €5,685,924 | 2026-05-18 |
CPV codes
79500000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Servicio de soporte a los procesos de gestión administrativa y operativa de la Dirección de Compra del CTTI