GPR Survey for Blacklion Halting Site, Maynooth, Co. Kildare
TED · 601128-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kildare County Council_385 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arup _4744 | 1 | €300,000 | 2026-06-22 |
| McCloy Consulting Ltd | 1 | €250,000 | 2026-06-19 |
| Tetra Tech Consulting Ltd | 1 | €199,631 | 2026-08-19 |
| Matt O Mahony and Associates EO | 1 | €75,490 | 2026-09-01 |
| PARK HOOD IRELAND | 1 | — | 2026-09-01 |
Full buyer profile: what Kildare County Council_385 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71351710 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
GPR Survey for Blacklion Halting Site, Maynooth, Co. Kildare. Please ensure you ASSOCIATE your company with this competition in order to seek and receive clarifications. Tenderers must upload their submissions in a zipped file format.