Impression des supports de Communication de la Ville de Beaucaire
TED · 597876-2026Contract noticeCloses in 4 days · 2026-09-04
Value
Estimated€1,360,000 · 1,360,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ville de Beaucaire (30) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SAS AR GROUP | 1 | €440,000 | 2026-07-14 |
Full buyer profile: what Ville de Beaucaire (30) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79810000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Impression des supports de Communication de la Ville de Beaucaire