CONCURSO PÚBLICO INTERNACIONAL N.º 122/2026/DCP/ES/ AQUISIÇÃO DE LICENCIAMENTO DAS PLATAFORMAS DE MONITORIZAÇÃO E OBSERVABILIDADE
TED · 610226-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€928,781 · 928,781.1 EUR
Awarded€928,781 · 928,781.1 EUR
WinnerImprensa Nacional-Casa da Moeda, S. A. (INCM)
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Agência para a Reforma Tecnológica do Estado, IP in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Imprensa Nacional-Casa da Moeda, S. A. (INCM) | 2 | €1,697,171 | 2026-08-18 |
| Inetum España, S.A. - Sucursal em Portugal | 1 | €1,229,797 | 2026-09-03 |
| CLARANET PORTUGAL, S. A. | 1 | €846,000 | 2026-08-21 |
| INETUM ESPAÑA, S.A. - SUCURSAL EM PORTUGAL | 1 | — | 2026-05-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Agência para a Reforma Tecnológica do Estado, IP buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48800000 Software & information systemsDescription
AQUISIÇÃO DE LICENCIAMENTO DAS PLATAFORMAS DE MONITORIZAÇÃO E OBSERVABILIDADE