Suministro de equipos de maquinaria y camión multipropósito para la Lucha Contra Incendios Forestales
TED · 610416-2026Contract noticeCloses in 17 days · 2026-09-21
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-09-21
Value
Estimated€1,964,128 · 1,964,128 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Secretaría General de la Consejería de Desarrollo Sostenible de la Junta de Comunidades de Castilla-La Mancha in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| TECNOVE, S.L. | 1 | €3,689,000 | 2026-05-15 |
CPV codes
34134100 Transport equipment43211000 Mining, quarrying & construction machineryDescription
Suministro de equipos de maquinaria y camión multipropósito para la Lucha Contra Incendios Forestales