Malý vyvážecí traktor
TED · 491174-2026Contract noticeClosed 14 days ago
Value
Estimated€165,330 · 4,000,000 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Lesy České republiky, s.p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ponsse Czech s.r.o. | MERIMEX s.r.o. | 2 | €480,947 | 2026-07-27 |
| TUkas a.s. | 1 | €7,280,071 | 2026-08-21 |
| SFR Motor s.r.o. | 1 | €1,557,452 | 2026-08-18 |
| GRONTECH-AGRO s.r.o. | DAŇHEL AGRO a.s. | 1 | €435,652 | 2026-07-16 |
| DAŇHEL AGRO a.s. | BP-PB, s.r.o. | AGRAFA s.r.o. | 1 | €52,678 | 2026-07-16 |
Full buyer profile: what Lesy České republiky, s.p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
16700000 Agricultural machinery50100000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem této veřejné zakázky je dodávka 1 ks nového vyvážecího traktoru, schváleného ve smyslu zákona č. 56/2001 Sb., o podmínkách provozu vozidel na pozemních komunikacích, ve znění pozdějších předpisů, pro provoz na pozemních komunikacích v České republice, s technickými parametry a výbavou dle závazného vzoru kupní smlouvy. Blíže viz zadávací dokumentace.