Verwerking van bladafval
TED · 604515-2026Contract noticeCloses today
Value
Estimated€230,000 · 230,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Rotterdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Peute Papierrecycling B.V. · KvK 23075589 | 1 | €3,000,000 | 2026-05-06 |
| Den Boer Groenprojecten | Polderprof · KvK 82550654 | 1 | €1 | 2026-05-27 |
| Eurofins Omegam B.V. · KvK 34215654 | 1 | — | 2026-06-29 |
| Mous Pompsupport B.V. · KvK 01087281 | 1 | — | 2026-06-04 |
| Zandrecycling Nederland B.V. · KvK 27229257 | 1 | — | 2026-07-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Rotterdam buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90513000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental90514000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
De Opdracht met kenmerk 1-D-0028058-25 gaat over de verwerking van bladafval van verharding van de gemeente Rotterdam.