Suministro iluminación sala blanca CPD.
TED · 603039-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameEJIE, S.A. - Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco - EJIE-Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€240,000 · 240,000 EUR
Awarded€224,162 · 224,161.99 EUR
WinnerEBI TALLERES ELECTROTECNICOS SA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from EJIE, S.A. - Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco - EJIE-Sociedad Informática del Gobierno Vasco in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PQC, S.L. | DOMINION INDUSTRY & INFRASTRUCTURES S L | 2 | €10,054,220 | 2026-05-11 |
CPV codes
31520000 Electrical machinery & lighting45316100 Construction workDescription
Suministro iluminación sala blanca CPD.