Rozbudowa systemu do zarządzania infrastrukturą pasywną R&M InteliPhy Suite
TED · 607588-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Polska Agencja Żeglugi Powietrznej in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| INDRA NAVIA AS | 1 | €6,980,926 | 2026-06-09 |
| Lider konsorcjum: INTEGRAKOM Sp. z o.o., oraz Członek konsorcjum: Unified Solutions Sp. z o.o. | ZAKŁAD SYSTEMÓW KOMPUTEROWYCH ZSK - Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €1,461,876 | 2026-06-09 |
| FREQUENTIS AG | 1 | €1,145,707 | 2026-05-11 |
| AXIANS IT SOLUTIONS POLAND Sp. z o. o. | 1 | €693,081 | 2026-07-20 |
| TRANSITION TECHNOLOGIES PSC S.A. | 1 | €387,432 | 2026-06-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Polska Agencja Żeglugi Powietrznej buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
32522000 Radio, TV, communication equipment32523000 Radio, TV, communication equipment32421000 Radio, TV, communication equipment48210000 Software & information systems48421000 Software & information systemsDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest rozbudowa systemu zarządzania infrastrukturą pasywną R&M InteliPhy Suite w obiektach Zamawiającego Pozostałe informacje zawarte w Załączniku nr 1 do SWZ.