Motolské onkologické centrum – Diagnostické monitory pro radiologii a mamografii
TED · 610436-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€157,291 · 3,800,000 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fakultní nemocnice Motol a Homolka in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| B. Braun Medical s.r.o. | 3 | €1,462,224 | 2026-08-12 |
| IDEOCOM s.r.o. | 3 | €627,463 | 2026-08-12 |
| Medtronic Czechia s.r.o. | 2 | €4,740,819 | 2026-08-21 |
| DN FORMED Brno s.r.o. | 2 | €1,571,445 | 2026-07-06 |
| Olympus Czech Group, s.r.o., člen koncernu | Carl Zeiss spol. s r.o. | Medtronic Czechia s.r.o. | Pharm delivery s.r.o. | A.M.I. - Analytical Medical Instruments, s.r.o. | 2 | €827,703 | 2026-08-26 |
Full buyer profile: what Fakultní nemocnice Motol a Homolka buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30231310 Office & computing machinery30237134 Office & computing machinery50421000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky je dodávka diagnostických monitorů pro radiologii a mamografii (dále a výše jen „přístroj“) včetně příslušenství pro potřeby Motolského onkologického centra FNMH.