Gestión del servicio de acogida nocturna
TED · 599306-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Buyer
NameAyuntamiento de Vitoria-Gasteiz - Ayuntamiento de Vitoria-Gasteiz
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€1,182,727 · 1,182,727.28 EUR
Awarded€1,173,475 · 1,173,474.91 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ayuntamiento de Vitoria-Gasteiz - Ayuntamiento de Vitoria-Gasteiz in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| HEGALA NORTE, S.L. | IPACE, PSICOLOGÍA APLICADA, S.L. | KOKUK - PROYECTO CURRICULARES | Asociación de Animación Sociocultural IZEKI | Uztargi S. C. | FORMACION QUIBU S L | 2 | €4,649,418 | 2026-08-03 |
| SIRIMIRI, SERVICIOS SOCIO-CULTURALES, S.L. | 1 | €1,896,000 | 2026-05-13 |
| GRUPO 5 ACCION Y GESTION SOCIAL | 1 | €610,092 | 2026-08-03 |
CPV codes
85000000 Health & social work servicesDescription
Gestión del servicio de acogida nocturna