Concurso público internacional da empreitada de Programa de Apoio ao Acesso à Habitação - Urbanização do Carvalhal - Darque.
TED · 599602-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€9,498,300 · 9,498,300 EUR
WinnerBaltor - Engenharia e construção Lda.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Município de Viana do Castelo in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baltor - Engenharia e construção Lda. | 5 | €47,491,500 | 2026-08-31 |
| Alexandre Barbosa Borges, S.A. | 4 | €35,958,733 | 2026-08-28 |
| Imprensa Nacional Casa da Moeda | 3 | €58,470,000 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Município de Viana do Castelo buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45211340 Construction workDescription
Programa de Apoio ao Acesso à Habitação - Urbanização do Carvalhal - Darque.