Przebudowa zespołu budynków HERA Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego przy ul. Belwederskiej 26/28 w Warszawie
TED · 606251-2026Contract noticeCloses in 11 days · 2026-09-14
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Uniwersytet Warszawski in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Techbau Budownictwo Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €22,056,626 | 2026-07-10 |
| Baudziedzic Sp. z o.o. Sp.K. | 1 | €5,877,098 | 2026-05-29 |
| Marabud Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany M. Chmielewski i M. Dąbrowski Spółka Jawna w Warszawie | 1 | €614,222 | 2026-06-01 |
| Koettermann Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €474,651 | 2026-08-11 |
| GRA-SANIT BIS s.c | 1 | €103,287 | 2026-07-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Uniwersytet Warszawski buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45262700 Construction work45453000 Construction workDescription
Przebudowa zespołu budynków HERA Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego przy ul. Belwederskiej 26/28 w Warszawie