Acuerdo marco para el suministro de vehículos turismos (AM 14/2025)
TED · 609001-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección General de Racionalización y Centralización de la Contratación-Junta de Contratación Centralizada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ford España Sl | 14 | €11,307,738 | 2026-07-22 |
| Kgm Auto Spain, S.A. | 13 | €22,323,839 | 2026-08-07 |
| Stellantis España, S.L | 9 | €7,836,716 | 2026-07-22 |
| Nissan Motor España, S.A. | 4 | €3,214,525 | 2026-08-13 |
| Fiat Chrysler Automobiles Spain S.A. | 4 | €1,688,645 | 2026-07-22 |
CPV codes
34100000 Transport equipment34114000 Transport equipment34115200 Transport equipment34130000 Transport equipment34144900 Transport equipment34210000 Transport equipment34300000 Transport equipment34328200 Transport equipmentDescription
Suministro de vehículos turismos, declarado de contratación centralizada conforme a lo dispuesto en el art. 1 m) de la Orden EHA/1049/2008, de 10 de abril, de declaración de bienes y servicios de contratación centralizada