ID 2930 Motoveicoli ed e-Bike in acquisto
TED · 609699-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€22,441,740 · 22,441,740 EUR
Awarded€16,422,110 · 16,422,109.56 EUR
WinnerBIKESHOPMORE SRL | Yamaha Motor Europe N.V.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consip S.p.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| FCA Fleet Tenders | 1 | — | 2026-07-13 |
| VOLVO CAR ITALIA S.P.A. | IDV DEFENCE VEHICLES ITALIA S.P.A. | REPETTI SPA | 1 | — | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Consip S.p.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34421000 Transport equipmentDescription
Gara a procedura aperta per l’affidamento di una convenzione, in relazione a ciascun lotto/sub-lotto, avente ad oggetto la fornitura di motoveicoli ed e-bike in acquisto