I/52 Mikulov - kř. Březí, km 40,090 – 46,510 - oprava vozovky AHV
TED · 500547-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€298,393 · 7,219,310 CZK
Awarded€298,393 · 7,219,310 CZK
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| PORR a.s. | 53 | €2,202,666,920 | 2026-08-25 |
| Skanska a.s. | 47 | €2,502,186,187 | 2026-08-19 |
| STRABAG a.s. | 44 | €323,524,958 | 2026-08-26 |
| SILNICE GROUP a.s. | 27 | €23,424,389 | 2026-08-25 |
| Značky Morava, a.s. | 26 | €33,849,767 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45233141 Construction workDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je lokální oprava AHV na komunikaci I/52 v km 40,090 - 46,510 (Mikulov - křižovtka Březí).