Siguldas novada pašvaldības objektu būvuzraudzība
TED · 612194-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€9,600 · 9,600 EUR
WinnerSabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Akorda"
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Siguldas novada pašvaldība in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "steelandglass" | 6 | €32,400 | 2026-09-01 |
| "Build-Invest Latvia" SIA | 1 | €3,533,150 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Siguldas novada pašvaldība buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71000000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71247000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Siguldas novada pašvaldības objektu būvuzraudzība