Rámcová dohoda na zajištění explozivního čištění II.
TED · 605961-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€786,456 · 19,000,000 CZK
Awarded—
WinnerOnline Cleaning Czech s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Pražské služby, a.s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unikont Group s.r.o. | 3 | €99,198 | 2026-07-30 |
| JUREX VOS, s.r.o. | 2 | €327,744 | 2026-08-27 |
| TESPO engineering s.r.o. | 2 | €10,796 | 2026-07-28 |
| Schindler CZ, a.s. | 2 | €1,423 | 2026-07-28 |
| ALTOMA spol. s r.o. | 2 | €722 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Pražské služby, a.s. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance services45111211 Construction work50531100 Repair & maintenance services50530000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je provádění trhacích prací malého rozsahu při odstraňování usazenin pevného charakteru v podmínkách horkého provozu v areálu ZEVO Malešice.