Ausfuehrungsplang und Leistungsbeschreibung, Objektplanung VA und IngBW
TED · 601995-2026Contract noticeCloses in 14 days · 2026-09-15
Value
Estimated€313,000 · 313,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt Amberg-Sulzbach in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| G.U.B. Ingenieur AG | 1 | €1,138,074 | 2026-08-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatliches Bauamt Amberg-Sulzbach buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71300000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen sowie Becken und Lärmschutzanlagen, an der B85 Amberg-Schwandorf, Ausbau im Kreuzungsbereich der BAB A 6 und der St 2151, Lph. 5 und 6 HOAI (Grundleistungen und besondere Leistungen) Weitere Informationen siehe Projektbeschreibung mit Anlagen