ΠΚ-2026-029-ΚΕΜΙ: PURCHASE OF INVITROGEN CONSUMABLES
TED · 602763-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€25,000 · 25,000 EUR
Awarded€25,000 · 25,000 EUR
WinnerC.GEORGIOU LAB.SUPPLIES
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Πανεπιστήμιο Κύπρου in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Xenocs SAS | 1 | €923,300 | 2026-08-21 |
| ΑΝΤΙΣΕΛ ΑΦΟΙ Α. ΣΕΛΙΔΗ ΑΕ | 1 | €597,000 | 2026-06-05 |
| Dentalcon Ltd | 1 | €284,000 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Πανεπιστήμιο Κύπρου buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33696500 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33696300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
PURCHASE OF INVITROGEN CONSUMABLES