Fornitura Triennale di Dispositivi Medici da Destinare alla U.O.C. Urologia dell’A.O.R.N. San Giuseppe Moscati di Avellino
TED · 608259-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€3,770,754 · 3,770,754 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from A.O. SAN GIUSEPPE MOSCATI in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| F.A.D. S.R.L. | COOK ITALIA S.R.L. | TELEFLEX MEDICAL SRL | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC S.P.A. | Coloplast | MEDICAL SOLUTIONS S.R.L. | M.END.EL. | INNOVAMEDICA | TECSUD s.r.l. | H.S. HOSPITAL SERVICE S.p.A. | LAMONEA SRL | DBI S.R.L. | MEDICAL SERVICE | Medi Corp S.r.l. | 1 | €2,452,320 | 2026-09-03 |
| AGFA NV FILIALE ITALIANA | TRADE ART 2000 S.P.A. | EUROCOLUMBUS S.R.L. | 1 | €1,950,000 | 2026-08-26 |
| LIFE TECHNOLOGIES ITALIA FIL. LIFE TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE B.V. | 1 | €1,500,000 | 2026-05-28 |
| NOVA BIOMEDICAL ITALIA | 1 | €600,000 | 2026-07-07 |
| F.A.D. S.R.L. | 1 | €450,000 | 2026-05-28 |
Full buyer profile: what A.O. SAN GIUSEPPE MOSCATI buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33190000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Procedura di Gara Aperta Telematica per l’affidamento della Fornitura Triennale di Dispositivi Medici da Destinare alla U.O.C. Urologia dell’A.O.R.N. San Giuseppe Moscati di Avellino