Suministro de gasoil A y gasoil C a domicilio, para diferentes edificios del CIE
TED · 611987-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameConsell Executiu del Consell Insular d'Eivissa
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€1,204,251 · 1,204,251.45 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
09134100 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energy09000000 Petroleum, fuel, electricity & energyDescription
Información a la memoria.