Hochleistungs-Erbium-Faser-Laser - PR1261401-2660-W
TED · 600335-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-01
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AB Sciex Germany GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-15 |
| Active Fiber Systems GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-16 |
| Carl Zeiss Microscopy Deutschland GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-29 |
| Hirsch Erlenbach Sales GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-08-10 |
| Renishaw GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38636100 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Hochleistungs-Erbium-Faser-Laser