IZVEDBA LOKALNE VODOVODNE INFRASTRUKTURE IN CENTRALNEGA SISTEMA DALJINSKEGA ODČITAVANJA Z NADZORNIM CENTROM (DM)
TED · 600534-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameEKO-PARK d.o.o. Lendava, javno podjetje OKO-PARK Kft. Lendva, kozhasznu vallalat
CountrySI
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€4,152,849 · 4,152,848.57 EUR
Awarded—
CPV codes
45232150 Construction work38421100 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment32441200 Radio, TV, communication equipment42961200 Industrial machinery51210000 Installation servicesDescription
Razvidno iz RD.