Lagerhållning och distribution av inkontinenshjälpmedel
TED · 610565-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
NameRegion Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning
CountrySE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated€14,503,576 · 161,200,000 SEK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Region Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GB Obesitas Skåne AB | 1 | €38,717,867 | 2026-07-30 |
| Siemens Healthcare A/S | 1 | €17,301,038 | 2026-05-27 |
| Thermo Fisher Diagnostics AB | 1 | €2,788,864 | 2026-05-22 |
| Bayer Aktiebolag | 1 | €2,210,585 | 2026-06-10 |
| Preisler Instrument AB | 1 | €305,470 | 2026-09-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Region Skåne, Koncernstab inköp och ekonomistyrning buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
85142400 Health & social work services33190000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals79991000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Upphandling av lagerhållning och distribution av inkontinenshjälpmedel.